Trainingen

Senioren
D1
18:30 - 20:00
A
Trainer(s)
Erik-Jan de Bekker
Maarten Marks
Opmerkingen
D1
20:00 - 20:30
A
Trainer(s)
Erik-Jan de Bekker
Opmerkingen
Wissel Half Uur
DJ1
19:00 - 20:00
C - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
DJ10
20:00 - 21:30
D - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ2
19:00 - 20:30
D - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ9
19:30 - 20:30
B - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA01
19:00 - 20:30
B - AB
Trainer(s)
Nina Pagonidis
Opmerkingen
MA02
17:30 - 18:30
A - AB
Trainer(s)
Hans de Jager
Opmerkingen
MA05
19:30 - 20:30
C - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
Junioren B
MB05
18:00 - 19:00
C - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
MB06
17:00 - 18:00
B - CD
Trainer(s)
Paul Houthooft
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC04
17:30 - 18:30
C - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
MC05
17:00 - 18:00
C - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
MC06
18:30 - 19:30
C - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
Junioren D
MD02
17:00 - 18:30
A - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Ouders
MD03
15:30 - 16:30
A - AB
Trainer(s)
Hans de Jager
Opmerkingen
MD04
14:30 - 15:30
A - AB
Trainer(s)
Hans de Jager
Opmerkingen
MD05
16:30 - 17:30
A - AB
Trainer(s)
Hans de Jager
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
18:00 - 19:00
D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
M8E2
18:00 - 19:00
D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
M8E3
18:00 - 19:00
D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
Jongste jeugd E
ME1
17:00 - 18:00
D - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
ME2
17:00 - 18:00
D - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
ME3
17:00 - 18:00
D - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
ME4
17:00 - 18:00
D - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
ME5
17:00 - 18:00
D - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
C - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW & Ouders
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW & Ouders
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW & Ouders
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
C - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW & Ouders
MF3
16:00 - 17:00
C - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW & Ouders
MF3
16:00 - 17:00
D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW & Ouders
Benjamins
15:00 - 16:00
D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW & Ouders
Senioren
H1
20:00 - 20:30
A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Wissel Half Uur
H1
20:30 - 22:00
A
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H2
20:30 - 22:00
B - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H3
20:30 - 22:00
B - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H5
20:00 - 21:30
C - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H6
20:30 - 22:00
C - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA01
17:30 - 19:00
B - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars van de Ven
Teun Vermeulen
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB01
18:00 - 19:30
B - CD
Trainer(s)
Sam den Ouden
Tijn Bijnsdorp
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
18:00 - 19:00
D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
Jongste jeugd E
JE1
17:00 - 18:00
D - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
JE2
17:00 - 18:00
D - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
D
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW & Ouders
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
C - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HW & Ouders
Overig
Trimhockey
19:00 - 20:00
D - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Super G