Trainingen

Dit schema loopt van 26-11-2018 t/m 15-2-2019
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 MD01Zaal Fieke van Griensven Suytkade veld-1
17:00 - 18:00 MD06 Zaal Harry Hout Suytkade veld-2
18:00 - 19:00 JD01Zaal Fieke van Griensven Suytkade veld-1
18:00 - 19:00 MC01Zaal Patrick van Duijnhoven
Simone Nieland
Suytkade veld-2
18:00 - 19:00 MD04Zaal Anne-Sophie Serrarens Suytkade Veld-3 Midden
19:00 - 20:00 JC01Zaal Etienne Rudolf
Sam den Ouden
Suytkade veld-1
19:00 - 20:00 MA02Zaal Lars van de Ven Suytkade veld-2
19:00 - 20:00 MD05Zaal Anne-Sophie Serrarens Suytkade Veld-3 Midden
20:00 - 21:00 MA01Zaal Lars van de Ven Suytkade veld-2
20:00 - 21:00 MA06Zaal Erwin Peek Suytkade Veld-3 Midden
20:00 - 21:00 MB03Zaal Etienne Rudolf Suytkade veld-1
20:00 - 21:00 MB04Zaal Etienne Rudolf Suytkade veld-1
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 MA04Zaal Suytkade veld-1 Ouders
18:00 - 19:00 MC05Zaal Anouk Roffelsen Suytkade Veld-3 Midden
18:00 - 19:00 MD02Zaal Wilbert van Elk Suytkade veld-2
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 JB02Zaal Philippe Martens Suytkade veld-1
18:00 - 19:00 JongDames05Zaal Suytkade Veld-3 Midden
18:00 - 19:00 MB02Zaal Niels Kessels Suytkade veld-2
19:00 - 20:00 Heren02Zaal Suytkade veld-2
19:00 - 20:00 JongDames01Zaal Suytkade veld-1
19:00 - 20:00 MC06Zaal Anouk Roffelsen Suytkade veld-1
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 JD03Zaal Hans de Jager De Braak 17:00 Balken leggen
17:30 - 18:30 MD03Zaal Hans de Jager De Braak 17:00 Balken leggen
18:30 - 19:30 MC03Zaal Hans de Jager De Braak
18:30 - 19:30 MC04Zaal Hans de Jager De Braak
19:30 - 20:30 MB05Zaal Hans de Jager De Braak
19:30 - 20:30 MB06Zaal Hans de Jager De Braak
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 JC02Zaal Bram van Gijzel Suytkade veld-2
17:00 - 18:00 JC03Zaal Stijn Dijkstra Suytkade veld-1
17:00 - 18:00 JD02Zaal Anouk Roffelsen Suytkade Veld-3 Midden
18:00 - 19:00 JB01Zaal Maarten Marks
Philippe Martens
Suytkade veld-2
18:00 - 19:00 MC02Zaal Ankie van Rijt Suytkade veld-1
19:00 - 20:00 JA01Zaal Frederick van den Berg
Rens Hermens
Suytkade veld-2
19:00 - 20:00 MB01Zaal Emilie Nieland
Niels Kessels
Suytkade veld-1
20:00 - 21:00 Dames01Zaal Roeland de Laat Suytkade veld-1
20:00 - 21:00 Heren01Zaal Suytkade veld-2