Teams

Dames Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Geel-Zwart D30A 10 30 10 0 0
2 Gemert D30A 10 27 9 0 1
3 Uden D30A 10 24 8 0 2
4 Nuenen D30A 10 21 7 0 3
5 Helmond D30B 10 15 5 0 5
6 Geldrop D30A 10 12 4 0 6
7 Oranje-Rood D30A 10 9 3 0 7
8 Delta Venlo D30C 10 9 3 0 7
9 Best D30B 10 7 2 1 7
10 Deurne D30A 10 5 1 2 7
11 Delta Venlo D30B 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Deurne D30A Gemert D30A 1-6
Helmond D30B Best D30B 2-1
Delta Venlo D30C Oranje-Rood D30A 5-1
Geel-Zwart D30A Uden D30A 2-1
Delta Venlo D30B Nuenen D30A 1-5
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Oranje-Rood D30A Helmond D30B 0-1
Geldrop D30A Geel-Zwart D30A 0-5
Gemert D30A Delta Venlo D30C 11-1
Best D30B Delta Venlo D30B 0-2
DINSDAG 22 MAART 2022
Nuenen D30A Geldrop D30A 3-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Geldrop D30A Uden D30A 0-6
Helmond D30B Gemert D30A 1-5
Delta Venlo D30C Deurne D30A 3-1
Geel-Zwart D30A Nuenen D30A 5-2
Delta Venlo D30B Oranje-Rood D30A 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Deurne D30A Helmond D30B 3-2
Uden D30A Delta Venlo D30C 14-0
Gemert D30A Delta Venlo D30B 8-0
Best D30B Geel-Zwart D30A 0-11
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Delta Venlo D30B Deurne D30A 1-1
Helmond D30B Delta Venlo D30C 4-0
Geldrop D30A Best D30B 3-0
Geel-Zwart D30A Oranje-Rood D30A 6-1
Nuenen D30A Uden D30A 1-6
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Oranje-Rood D30A Geldrop D30A 2-1
Delta Venlo D30C Delta Venlo D30B 2-1
Gemert D30A Geel-Zwart D30A 5-6
Best D30B Nuenen D30A 2-7
Uden D30A Helmond D30B 7-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Uden D30A Deurne D30A 14-0
Geldrop D30A Gemert D30A 0-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Geel-Zwart D30A Deurne D30A 6-1
Best D30B Uden D30A 0-5
Delta Venlo D30B Helmond D30B 1-3
Nuenen D30A Oranje-Rood D30A 6-0
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Uden D30A Delta Venlo D30B 8-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Deurne D30A Geldrop D30A 1-8
Oranje-Rood D30A Best D30B 2-3
Gemert D30A Nuenen D30A 3-1
Delta Venlo D30C Geel-Zwart D30A 1-10
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Delta Venlo D30C Nuenen D30A 0-9
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Nuenen D30A Deurne D30A 8-1
Geldrop D30A Delta Venlo D30C 6-1
Best D30B Gemert D30A 0-9
Oranje-Rood D30A Uden D30A 0-1
Geel-Zwart D30A Helmond D30B 6-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Gemert D30A Oranje-Rood D30A 6-1
Delta Venlo D30B Geel-Zwart D30A 1-8
Deurne D30A Best D30B 3-3
Helmond D30B Geldrop D30A 4-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Oranje-Rood D30A Deurne D30A 5-2
Uden D30A Gemert D30A 3-4
Geldrop D30A Delta Venlo D30B 4-1
Best D30B Delta Venlo D30C 8-0
Nuenen D30A Helmond D30B 8-0