Teams
Heren Veteranen B
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Oedenrode H30-1 | 20 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 82 | 31 | 0 |
2 | Nuenen H30-2 | 20 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 77 | 35 | 0 |
3 | Weert H30-1 | 20 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 62 | 34 | 0 |
4 | Civicum H30-1 | 20 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 62 | 53 | 0 |
5 | HCAS H30-1 | 20 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 81 | 51 | 0 |
6 | Rosmalen H35C | 20 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 53 | 47 | 0 |
7 | Son H30-1 | 20 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 52 | 56 | 0 |
8 | Hopbel H30-1 | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 46 | 47 | 0 |
9 | Helmond H35B | 19 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 59 | 0 |
10 | Delta Venlo H30-1 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 47 | 69 | 0 |
11 | Eindhoven H30-1 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 48 | 0 |
12 | Basko H30-1 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 40 | 59 | 0 |
13 | Mierlo H30-1 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 26 | 106 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Civicum H30-1 | Uden H35A | 4-1 |
HCAS H30-1 | Eindhoven H30-1 | 6-2 |
Mierlo H30-1 | Son H30-1 | 1-3 |
Nuenen H30-2 | Delta Venlo H30-1 | 3-3 |
Oedenrode H30-1 | Helmond H35B | 7-2 |
Weert H30-1 | Basko H30-1 | 3-1 |
Hopbel H30-1 | Rosmalen H35C | 1-3 |
DONDERDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Nuenen H30-2 | Helmond H35B | 7-2 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Basko H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | 1-4 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 | Weert H30-1 | 1-5 |
Eindhoven H30-1 | Mierlo H30-1 | 1-3 |
Rosmalen H35C | Oedenrode H30-1 | 5-3 |
Son H30-1 | Hopbel H30-1 | 2-2 |
Uden H35A | HCAS H30-1 | 3-4 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Civicum H30-1 | Weert H30-1 | 4-2 |
HCAS H30-1 | Basko H30-1 | 2-1 |
Helmond H35B | Delta Venlo H30-1 | 0-5 |
Hopbel H30-1 | Eindhoven H30-1 | 3-1 |
Nuenen H30-2 | Rosmalen H35C | 3-0 |
Oedenrode H30-1 | Son H30-1 | 5-2 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Basko H30-1 | Mierlo H30-1 | 7-1 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | 0-4 |
Eindhoven H30-1 | Oedenrode H30-1 | 0-1 |
Rosmalen H35C | Helmond H35B | 1-3 |
Weert H30-1 | HCAS H30-1 | 5-0 |
Uden H35A | Hopbel H30-1 | 2-3 |
Son H30-1 | Nuenen H30-2 | 0-7 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
HCAS H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | 3-1 |
Helmond H35B | Son H30-1 | 5-3 |
Mierlo H30-1 | Weert H30-1 | 0-4 |
Nuenen H30-2 | Eindhoven H30-1 | 1-0 |
Oedenrode H30-1 | Uden H35A | 5-1 |
Rosmalen H35C | Delta Venlo H30-1 | 4-4 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Basko H30-1 | Oedenrode H30-1 | 1-3 |
Civicum H30-1 | Mierlo H30-1 | 4-0 |
Uden H35A | Nuenen H30-2 | 6-1 |
Weert H30-1 | Hopbel H30-1 | 5-0 |
Son H30-1 | Rosmalen H35C | 3-0 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 | HCAS H30-1 | 0-9 |
Eindhoven H30-1 | Helmond H35B | 5-3 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Hopbel H30-1 | Basko H30-1 | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Nuenen H30-2 | Basko H30-1 | 3-0 |
Mierlo H30-1 | HCAS H30-1 | 1-11 |
Hopbel H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | 2-3 |
Oedenrode H30-1 | Weert H30-1 | 7-1 |
Rosmalen H35C | Eindhoven H30-1 | 2-2 |
Son H30-1 | Delta Venlo H30-1 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Delta Venlo H30-1 | Mierlo H30-1 | 5-1 |
HCAS H30-1 | Hopbel H30-1 | 3-3 |
Weert H30-1 | Nuenen H30-2 | 2-1 |
Civicum H30-1 | Oedenrode H30-1 | 0-3 |
Eindhoven H30-1 | Son H30-1 | 1-1 |
Basko H30-1 | Helmond H35B | 3-4 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Hopbel H30-1 | Mierlo H30-1 | 3-2 |
Oedenrode H30-1 | HCAS H30-1 | 6-2 |
Helmond H35B | Weert H30-1 | 1-1 |
Eindhoven H30-1 | Delta Venlo H30-1 | 3-2 |
Rosmalen H35C | Basko H30-1 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
HCAS H30-1 | Nuenen H30-2 | 1-7 |
Weert H30-1 | Rosmalen H35C | 3-1 |
Basko H30-1 | Son H30-1 | 0-3 |
Civicum H30-1 | Helmond H35B | 4-4 |
Mierlo H30-1 | Oedenrode H30-1 | 0-6 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Rosmalen H35C | Civicum H30-1 | 5-2 |
Nuenen H30-2 | Mierlo H30-1 | 9-0 |
Helmond H35B | HCAS H30-1 | 3-7 |
Oedenrode H30-1 | Hopbel H30-1 | 5-0 |
Son H30-1 | Weert H30-1 | 1-5 |
Eindhoven H30-1 | Basko H30-1 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Nuenen H30-2 | Civicum H30-1 | 3-3 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 | Hopbel H30-1 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
HCAS H30-1 | Rosmalen H35C | 5-2 |
Civicum H30-1 | Son H30-1 | 4-1 |
Oedenrode H30-1 | Delta Venlo H30-1 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Delta Venlo H30-1 | Basko H30-1 | 5-3 |
Nuenen H30-2 | Oedenrode H30-1 | 4-0 |
Rosmalen H35C | Mierlo H30-1 | 7-1 |
Helmond H35B | Hopbel H30-1 | 2-1 |
Son H30-1 | HCAS H30-1 | 5-3 |
DONDERDAG 24 MAART 2022 | ||
Eindhoven H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | 3-5 |
VRIJDAG 25 MAART 2022 | ||
Mierlo H30-1 | Helmond H35B | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Basko H30-1 | Weert H30-1 | 0-2 |
Son H30-1 | Mierlo H30-1 | 6-0 |
Helmond H35B | Oedenrode H30-1 | 3-2 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 | Nuenen H30-2 | 4-5 |
Eindhoven H30-1 | HCAS H30-1 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Weert H30-1 | Delta Venlo H30-1 | 3-3 |
Oedenrode H30-1 | Rosmalen H35C | 4-3 |
Civicum H30-1 | Basko H30-1 | 4-2 |
Mierlo H30-1 | Eindhoven H30-1 | 0-1 |
Hopbel H30-1 | Son H30-1 | 9-0 |
Helmond H35B | Nuenen H30-2 | 2-3 |
VRIJDAG 8 APRIL 2022 | ||
Hopbel H30-1 | Nuenen H30-2 | 4-5 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Weert H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | 5-1 |
Basko H30-1 | HCAS H30-1 | 0-2 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 | Helmond H35B | 0-0 |
Eindhoven H30-1 | Hopbel H30-1 | 0-3 |
Son H30-1 | Oedenrode H30-1 | 2-7 |
Rosmalen H35C | Nuenen H30-2 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
HCAS H30-1 | Weert H30-1 | 2-2 |
Helmond H35B | Rosmalen H35C | 1-3 |
Civicum H30-1 | Delta Venlo H30-1 | 2-1 |
Oedenrode H30-1 | Eindhoven H30-1 | 2-1 |
Nuenen H30-2 | Son H30-1 | 2-3 |
DONDERDAG 28 APRIL 2022 | ||
Rosmalen H35C | Hopbel H30-1 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
Weert H30-1 | Eindhoven H30-1 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Weert H30-1 | Mierlo H30-1 | 6-0 |
Civicum H30-1 | HCAS H30-1 | 4-1 |
Basko H30-1 | Hopbel H30-1 | 0-0 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 | Rosmalen H35C | 2-3 |
Son H30-1 | Helmond H35B | 3-1 |
Eindhoven H30-1 | Nuenen H30-2 | 1-1 |
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022 | ||
Mierlo H30-1 | Basko H30-1 | 3-7 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
HCAS H30-1 | Delta Venlo H30-1 | 6-1 |
Oedenrode H30-1 | Basko H30-1 | 3-0 |
Mierlo H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | 4-5 |
Rosmalen H35C | Son H30-1 | 0-4 |
Hopbel H30-1 | Weert H30-1 | 5-3 |
Helmond H35B | Eindhoven H30-1 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Weert H30-1 | Oedenrode H30-1 | 2-1 |
HCAS H30-1 | Mierlo H30-1 | 11-0 |
Civicum H30-1 | Hopbel H30-1 | 4-3 |
Basko H30-1 | Nuenen H30-2 | 2-5 |
Eindhoven H30-1 | Rosmalen H35C | 0-1 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 | Son H30-1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Oedenrode H30-1 | Civicum H30-1 | 7-1 |
Mierlo H30-1 | Delta Venlo H30-1 | 8-2 |
Son H30-1 | Eindhoven H30-1 | 5-0 |
DONDERDAG 2 JUNI 2022 | ||
Hopbel H30-1 | HCAS H30-1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
HCAS H30-1 | Oedenrode H30-1 | 2-5 |
Mierlo H30-1 | Hopbel H30-1 | 0-4 |
Basko H30-1 | Rosmalen H35C | 4-6 |
Delta Venlo H30-1 | Eindhoven H30-1 | 3-0 |
DONDERDAG 16 JUNI 2022 | ||
Nuenen H30-2 | Weert H30-1 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022 | ||
Civicum H30-1 | Nuenen H30-2 | 3-3 |