Teams

Heren Veteranen D

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Laurens van Thiel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Helmond H35D Heeze H35B 12:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Concordia H35A 10 30 10 0 0
2 Boekel H35A 10 25 8 1 1
3 Peel en Maas H35A 10 19 6 1 3
4 Oedenrode H35B 10 18 5 3 2
5 Oirschot H35B 10 18 5 3 2
6 Cranendonck H35A 10 15 4 3 3
7 Weert H35B 10 9 3 0 7
8 Helmond H35D 9 9 2 3 4
9 Delta Venlo H35E 10 5 1 2 7
10 Oranje-Rood H35F 10 2 0 2 8
11 Heeze H35B 9 2 0 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 dec HOCKEY HEEZE H35B 12:00 thuis - Veld A
13 mrt HC Oranje Rood H35F n.n.b thuis
27 mrt HC Boekel H35A n.n.b thuis
3 apr Hockeyclub Peel & Maas H35A n.n.b uit
10 apr HV Weert H35B n.n.b thuis
24 apr R.H.C. Concordia H35A n.n.b uit
8 mei Sint Oedenrode H35B n.n.b thuis
15 mei HC Delta Venlo H35E n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Cranendonck H35A n.n.b uit
29 mei HC Oirschot H35B n.n.b thuis
12 jun HOCKEY HEEZE H35B n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Heeze H35B Oirschot H35B 0-7
Weert H35B Cranendonck H35A 0-6
Oranje-Rood H35F Helmond H35D 1-1
Boekel H35A Oedenrode H35B 4-4
Peel en Maas H35A Concordia H35A 0-5
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oirschot H35B Oranje-Rood H35F 5-2
Concordia H35A Weert H35B 3-1
Cranendonck H35A Heeze H35B 5-1
Oedenrode H35B Peel en Maas H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weert H35B Oedenrode H35B 1-2
Boekel H35A Helmond H35D 3-0
Concordia H35A Cranendonck H35A 3-2
Peel en Maas H35A Delta Venlo H35E 5-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond H35D Peel en Maas H35A 3-8
Oedenrode H35B Concordia H35A 1-3
Delta Venlo H35E Weert H35B 2-3
Oirschot H35B Boekel H35A 2-3
Cranendonck H35A Oranje-Rood H35F 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Oedenrode H35B Cranendonck H35A 1-1
Concordia H35A Delta Venlo H35E 8-1
Peel en Maas H35A Oirschot H35B 3-3
Weert H35B Helmond H35D 1-4
Boekel H35A Heeze H35B 10-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond H35D Concordia H35A 1-2
Delta Venlo H35E Oedenrode H35B 2-8
Heeze H35B Peel en Maas H35A 0-7
Oirschot H35B Weert H35B 3-1
Oranje-Rood H35F Boekel H35A 0-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H35F Heeze H35B 1-1
Delta Venlo H35E Boekel H35A 3-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Concordia H35A Oirschot H35B 2-1
Oedenrode H35B Helmond H35D 3-2
Delta Venlo H35E Cranendonck H35A 2-2
Peel en Maas H35A Oranje-Rood H35F 5-1
Weert H35B Heeze H35B 1-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Heeze H35B Concordia H35A 0-4
Oirschot H35B Oedenrode H35B 2-2
Oranje-Rood H35F Weert H35B 1-2
Cranendonck H35A Boekel H35A 0-5
Helmond H35D Delta Venlo H35E 6-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Concordia H35A Oranje-Rood H35F 3-1
Oedenrode H35B Heeze H35B 8-0
Delta Venlo H35E Oirschot H35B 0-2
Helmond H35D Cranendonck H35A 1-1
Peel en Maas H35A Boekel H35A 1-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Boekel H35A Weert H35B 9-1
Oirschot H35B Helmond H35D 2-2
Heeze H35B Delta Venlo H35E 1-1
Oranje-Rood H35F Oedenrode H35B 1-2
Peel en Maas H35A Cranendonck H35A 1-7
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Delta Venlo H35E Oranje-Rood H35F 3-1
Cranendonck H35A Oirschot H35B 1-2
Weert H35B Peel en Maas H35A 2-6
Concordia H35A Boekel H35A 2-1