Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
(2-2)final |
Union JO18-1 |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
(3-1)final |
Uden JO18-1 |
MEP JO18-1 |
(1-6)final |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
Helmond JO18-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Helmond JO18-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
(7-1)scheduled |
MEP JO18-1 |
Union JO18-1 |
(4-0)final |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
Uden JO18-1 |
(7-0)final |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Helmond JO18-1 |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Union JO18-1 |
Uden JO18-1 |
(7-0)final |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
MEP JO18-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
Helmond JO18-1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
MEP JO18-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
(7-0)scheduled |
Uden JO18-1 |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
(0-6)final |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
Union JO18-1 |
(3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 |
Helmond JO18-1 |
MEP JO18-1 |
(3-6)scheduled |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
(2-1)final |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
Union JO18-1 |
(5-4)final |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Uden JO18-1 |
(6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
(3-1)final |
MEP JO18-1 |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
(3-3)final |
Union JO18-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
(5-2)final |
Uden JO18-1 |
Helmond JO18-1 |
(0-10)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
Uden JO18-1 |
(5-0)final |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
MEP JO18-1 |
(2-2)final |
Helmond JO18-1 |
Union JO18-1 |
(6-1)final |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
Union JO18-1 |
(2-2)final |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
(3-0)final |
MEP JO18-1 |
Uden JO18-1 |
(12-0)final |
Helmond JO18-1 |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
(3-0)final |
DONDERDAG 13 APRIL 2023 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Union JO18-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
(2-3)final |
Uden JO18-1 |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
(1-6)final |
Union JO18-1 |
MEP JO18-1 |
(2-3)final |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
Helmond JO18-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Uden JO18-1 |
Union JO18-1 |
(0-6)final |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
(5-0)final |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
Helmond JO18-1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
MEP JO18-1 |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
(5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2023 |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
MAANDAG 8 MEI 2023 |
Uden JO18-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Union JO18-1 |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
(1-1)final |
Helmond JO18-1 |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
(5-1)final |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
MEP JO18-1 |
(0-7)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
(1-2)final |
MEP JO18-1 |
Helmond JO18-1 |
(3-1)final |
Union JO18-1 |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
(0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 |
Helmond JO18-1 |
Uden JO18-1 |
(11-2)final |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
MEP JO18-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 28 MEI 2023 |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
Uden JO18-1 |
(8-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Union JO18-1 |
Helmond JO18-1 |
(3-3)final |
Geel-Zwart JO18-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 |
(6-0)final |
MEP JO18-1 |
Oranje-Rood JO18-2 |
(5-0)final |
Uden JO18-1 |
Geldrop JO18-1 |
(1-10)final |