Teams

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Erik-Jan de Bekker
Coach Maarten Marks
Manager Nancy Willems
Trainer Erik-Jan de Bekker
Trainer Maarten Marks
Aanvoerder Maartje Arts
Aanvoerder Emilie Nieland

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ring Pass Delft D1 Wageningen D1 12:45
Bully D1 Ede D1 12:45
Rood-Wit D1 Gooische D1 12:45
Helmond D1 Oss D1 12:45
Nijmegen D1 Xenios D1 12:45
Zwolle D1 HOD D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen D1 15 41 13 2 0
2 Ring Pass Delft D1 15 29 8 5 2
3 Helmond D1 15 26 6 8 1
4 Zwolle D1 15 21 6 3 6
5 Gooische D1 15 21 5 6 4
6 Wageningen D1 15 19 6 1 8
7 HOD D1 15 19 5 4 6
8 Rood-Wit D1 15 19 4 7 4
9 Xenios D1 15 18 5 3 7
10 Bully D1 15 13 3 4 8
11 Ede D1 15 11 2 5 8
12 Oss D1 15 6 0 6 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 apr Oss D1 12:45 thuis - Veld A
16 apr Xenios D1 12:45 uit
23 apr H.O.D. D1 12:45 thuis - Veld A
30 apr NMHC Nijmegen D1 12:45 uit
7 mei HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 12:45 thuis - Veld A
21 mei O.H.C. Bully D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Gooische D1 Xenios D1 (4-0)scheduled
Ede D1 HOD D1 (5-1)final
Wageningen D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-4)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Helmond D1 (2-2)final
Bully D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-2)final
Oss D1 Zwolle D1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (1-1)final
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 (1-0)final
Nijmegen D1 Ede D1 (3-0)final
HOD D1 Gooische D1 (1-2)final
Xenios D1 Oss D1 (4-4)final
Zwolle D1 Bully D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Gooische D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-4)final
Ede D1 Helmond D1 (4-1)final
Wageningen D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-3)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Bully D1 (8-3)scheduled
Xenios D1 Zwolle D1 (0-2)scheduled
Oss D1 HOD D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Bully D1 Wageningen D1 (2-0)scheduled
Rood-Wit D1 Ede D1 (0-0)scheduled
Helmond D1 Gooische D1 (2-1)final
Nijmegen D1 Oss D1 (1-0)final
HOD D1 Xenios D1 (1-2)scheduled
Zwolle D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Gooische D1 Rood-Wit D1 (2-2)scheduled
Ede D1 Bully D1 (1-1)scheduled
Wageningen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (3-1)final
HOD D1 Zwolle D1 (4-4)final
Xenios D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-5)scheduled
Oss D1 Helmond D1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Ring Pass Delft D1 Ede D1 (2-1)final
Bully D1 Gooische D1 (2-2)final
Rood-Wit D1 Oss D1 (4-2)final
Helmond D1 Xenios D1 (3-1)scheduled
Nijmegen D1 HOD D1 (5-2)final
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Gooische D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (2-2)final
Ede D1 Wageningen D1 (1-2)final
Nijmegen D1 Zwolle D1 (2-0)final
HOD D1 Helmond D1 (1-1)final
Xenios D1 Rood-Wit D1 (2-1)final
Oss D1 Bully D1 (5-5)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 (0-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Oss D1 (8-0)final
Bully D1 Xenios D1 (4-2)scheduled
Rood-Wit D1 HOD D1 (1-1)final
Helmond D1 Nijmegen D1 (2-2)scheduled
Zwolle D1 Ede D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Gooische D1 Ede D1 (1-0)final
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 (2-1)final
Nijmegen D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-1)final
HOD D1 Bully D1 (6-4)scheduled
Xenios D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (1-2)scheduled
Oss D1 Wageningen D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Rood-Wit D1 Helmond D1 (2-2)final
Ede D1 Oss D1 (4-4)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 HOD D1 (3-3)final
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Helmond D1 Bully D1 (3-3)scheduled
Nijmegen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (3-2)final
HOD D1 Wageningen D1 (2-3)final
Xenios D1 Ede D1 (2-2)scheduled
Zwolle D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-0)final
Oss D1 Gooische D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Wageningen D1 Xenios D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2023
Bully D1 Nijmegen D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Rood-Wit D1 Bully D1 (2-0)final
Helmond D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (1-1)final
Nijmegen D1 Wageningen D1 (3-1)final
HOD D1 Ede D1 (2-1)final
Xenios D1 Gooische D1 (0-0)final
Zwolle D1 Oss D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Gooische D1 HOD D1 (0-2)final
Ede D1 Nijmegen D1 (1-3)final
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 (3-4)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 (1-0)final
Bully D1 Zwolle D1 (4-2)final
Oss D1 Xenios D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Bully D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 (3-6)final
Rood-Wit D1 Wageningen D1 (0-1)final
Helmond D1 Ede D1 (4-1)final
Nijmegen D1 Gooische D1 (1-0)final
HOD D1 Oss D1 (3-1)final
Zwolle D1 Xenios D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 (0-0)final
Ede D1 Rood-Wit D1 (2-2)final
Wageningen D1 Bully D1 (3-0)final
Ring Pass Delft D1 Zwolle D1 (4-3)final
Xenios D1 HOD D1 (2-1)final
Oss D1 Nijmegen D1 (0-1)final