Teams
Meisjes O16-2 zaal
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Den Bosch MO16-3 | 12 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Oedenrode MO16-1 | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Uden MO16-1 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Hopbel MO16-1 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 39 | 0 |
5 | Boxmeer MO16-1 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 55 | 0 |
6 | Heesch MO16-1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 39 | 0 |
7 | Helmond MO16-2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 41 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Uden MO16-1 | Oedenrode MO16-1 | (1-3)final |
Heesch MO16-1 | Oedenrode MO16-1 | (1-2)final |
Uden MO16-1 | Heesch MO16-1 | (3-1)final |
Den Bosch MO16-3 | Helmond MO16-2 | (6-1)final |
Helmond MO16-2 | Hopbel MO16-1 | (2-3)final |
Den Bosch MO16-3 | Hopbel MO16-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Heesch MO16-1 | Boxmeer MO16-1 | (3-5)final |
Den Bosch MO16-3 | Boxmeer MO16-1 | (5-3)scheduled |
Heesch MO16-1 | Den Bosch MO16-3 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Uden MO16-1 | Boxmeer MO16-1 | (5-3)final |
Hopbel MO16-1 | Boxmeer MO16-1 | (6-2)final |
Uden MO16-1 | Hopbel MO16-1 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Oedenrode MO16-1 | Hopbel MO16-1 | (3-1)final |
Boxmeer MO16-1 | Hopbel MO16-1 | (4-4)final |
Oedenrode MO16-1 | Boxmeer MO16-1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Helmond MO16-2 | Uden MO16-1 | (0-3)final |
Uden MO16-1 | Den Bosch MO16-3 | (2-2)final |
Helmond MO16-2 | Den Bosch MO16-3 | (0-8)final |
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Hopbel MO16-1 | Den Bosch MO16-3 | (2-4)final |
Den Bosch MO16-3 | Heesch MO16-1 | (5-3)final |
Hopbel MO16-1 | Heesch MO16-1 | (7-5)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Boxmeer MO16-1 | Uden MO16-1 | (2-8)final |
Uden MO16-1 | Helmond MO16-2 | (3-0)final |
Boxmeer MO16-1 | Helmond MO16-2 | (5-3)final |
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Boxmeer MO16-1 | Den Bosch MO16-3 | (0-8)final |
Oedenrode MO16-1 | Den Bosch MO16-3 | (4-5)final |
Boxmeer MO16-1 | Oedenrode MO16-1 | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Heesch MO16-1 | Hopbel MO16-1 | (4-3)final |
Hopbel MO16-1 | Uden MO16-1 | (2-5)scheduled |
Heesch MO16-1 | Uden MO16-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Hopbel MO16-1 | Helmond MO16-2 | (3-2)final |
Helmond MO16-2 | Oedenrode MO16-1 | (0-4)final |
Hopbel MO16-1 | Oedenrode MO16-1 | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Helmond MO16-2 | Heesch MO16-1 | (4-4)scheduled |
Den Bosch MO16-3 | Oedenrode MO16-1 | (2-0)final |
Boxmeer MO16-1 | Heesch MO16-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Oedenrode MO16-1 | Uden MO16-1 | (3-1)final |
Helmond MO16-2 | Boxmeer MO16-1 | (4-2)final |
Den Bosch MO16-3 | Uden MO16-1 | (3-1)final |