Teams

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ronald Vernooy
Manager Brigitte den Ouden
Trainer Sjef Hendrikx
Trainer Ronald Vernooy
Trainer Bob de Voogd
Begeleider Mark Hornman

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCAS H1 22 50 15 5 2
2 Ring Pass Delft H1 22 49 15 4 3
3 Leonidas H1 22 41 12 5 5
4 Huizen H1 22 34 10 4 8
5 IJsseloever H1 22 34 10 4 8
6 Phoenix H1 22 31 9 4 9
7 Were Di H1 22 31 9 4 9
8 Helmond H1 22 29 8 5 9
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 22 27 7 6 9
10 Zwart-Wit H1 22 25 7 4 11
11 Breda H1 22 10 3 1 18
12 HOD H1 22 10 2 4 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Were Di H1 Helmond H1 (1-1)final
Huizen H1 Phoenix H1 (3-3)final
Breda H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-1)final
HOD H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-3)final
HCAS H1 IJsseloever H1 (3-2)final
Leonidas H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
IJsseloever H1 Huizen H1 (0-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 HCAS H1 (3-3)final
Zwart-Wit H1 Were Di H1 (2-1)final
Phoenix H1 Breda H1 (2-1)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 HOD H1 (4-0)scheduled
Helmond H1 Leonidas H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda H1 IJsseloever H1 (1-3)final
HOD H1 Leonidas H1 (3-3)scheduled
HCAS H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (1-2)final
Huizen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit H1 Helmond H1 (4-3)final
Were Di H1 Phoenix H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 (2-1)final
Leonidas H1 HCAS H1 (2-3)final
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-0)final
IJsseloever H1 Were Di H1 (2-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Breda H1 (2-1)final
Helmond H1 HOD H1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Breda H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (0-5)scheduled
Were Di H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (1-3)final
HCAS H1 HOD H1 (4-1)final
Huizen H1 Leonidas H1 (2-2)final
Zwart-Wit H1 IJsseloever H1 (2-2)final
Phoenix H1 Helmond H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HOD H1 Huizen H1 (3-8)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (1-2)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 Were Di H1 (4-1)final
IJsseloever H1 Phoenix H1 (3-2)final
Helmond H1 HCAS H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Breda H1 HOD H1 (4-1)scheduled
Were Di H1 Leonidas H1 (5-4)final
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (3-2)final
IJsseloever H1 Helmond H1 (2-1)final
Huizen H1 HCAS H1 (3-3)final
Zwart-Wit H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
HOD H1 Were Di H1 (4-1)scheduled
HCAS H1 Breda H1 (4-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 IJsseloever H1 (2-3)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 Phoenix H1 (1-1)final
Leonidas H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-0)final
Helmond H1 Huizen H1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
IJsseloever H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (3-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Helmond H1 (2-2)final
Breda H1 Huizen H1 (2-5)final
Zwart-Wit H1 HOD H1 (6-5)scheduled
Phoenix H1 Leonidas H1 (3-0)final
Were Di H1 HCAS H1 (2-7)final
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H1 Breda H1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Huizen H1 Were Di H1 (6-0)final
Breda H1 Helmond H1 (1-3)final
HOD H1 Phoenix H1 (0-1)scheduled
HCAS H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (8-1)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (2-1)final
Leonidas H1 IJsseloever H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
IJsseloever H1 HOD H1 (3-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leonidas H1 (3-3)final
Phoenix H1 HCAS H1 (1-1)final
Helmond H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (1-3)final
Zwart-Wit H1 Huizen H1 (2-4)final
Were Di H1 Breda H1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
IJsseloever H1 HCAS H1 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 HOD H1 (2-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H1 Breda H1 (6-3)final
Phoenix H1 Huizen H1 (1-0)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 Leonidas H1 (1-2)final
Helmond H1 Were Di H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Huizen H1 IJsseloever H1 (4-0)final
Breda H1 Phoenix H1 (0-2)final
HOD H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (1-4)scheduled
HCAS H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (3-1)final
Leonidas H1 Helmond H1 (4-1)final
Were Di H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Ring Pass Delft H1 HCAS H1 (2-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Huizen H1 (2-2)final
Phoenix H1 Were Di H1 (2-2)final
IJsseloever H1 Breda H1 (5-2)final
Leonidas H1 HOD H1 (3-1)scheduled
Helmond H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Huizen H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (2-3)final
Breda H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (0-3)final
Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 (4-2)final
HOD H1 Helmond H1 (2-2)scheduled
HCAS H1 Leonidas H1 (1-2)final
Were Di H1 IJsseloever H1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HOD H1 HCAS H1 (1-4)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft H1 Breda H1 (1-1)final
Leonidas H1 Huizen H1 (2-0)final
IJsseloever H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Were Di H1 (4-2)final
Helmond H1 Phoenix H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Huizen H1 HOD H1 (3-1)scheduled
Breda H1 Leonidas H1 (0-1)final
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 (2-3)final
HCAS H1 Helmond H1 (2-2)final
Were Di H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (3-3)final
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Ring Pass Delft H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (2-0)final
Leonidas H1 Were Di H1 (1-2)final
HOD H1 Breda H1 (2-3)scheduled
Helmond H1 IJsseloever H1 (2-3)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 (4-2)final
HCAS H1 Huizen H1 (4-2)final
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
Huizen H1 Helmond H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Zwart-Wit H1 Leonidas H1 (1-2)final
Phoenix H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (0-2)final
Breda H1 HCAS H1 (3-6)final
Were Di H1 HOD H1 (4-1)final
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
HCAS H1 Were Di H1 (3-0)final
Huizen H1 Breda H1 (3-1)final
Leonidas H1 Phoenix H1 (1-0)final
HOD H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (3-3)scheduled
Helmond H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (4-4)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 IJsseloever H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 (0-2)final
Were Di H1 Huizen H1 (8-4)final
Phoenix H1 HOD H1 (8-1)scheduled
IJsseloever H1 Leonidas H1 (2-2)final
Zwart-Wit H1 HCAS H1 (0-3)final
Helmond H1 Breda H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
HCAS H1 Phoenix H1 (2-1)final
Huizen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 (5-3)final
Leonidas H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 (2-2)final
HOD H1 IJsseloever H1 (2-2)final
Ring Pass Delft H1 Helmond H1 (4-0)final
Breda H1 Were Di H1 (4-5)final